School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Donald Lum Elementary School Lewis and Clark Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
109th Street School Donald Rheem Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Robert F. Kennedy ES
10th Street ES Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Leyva Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
11-Newcomers Donaldson Way Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Robert H. Lewis High School
1105 Donlon Elementary School LHS Athletics Robert Hill Lane Elementary
112th Street Elementary School Dooley Libby Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Liberty Academy Robert Randall Elementary School
118th Street School Dorris Place Elementary Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Robert Shearer
122nd Street Elementary School Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roberto Clemente
135th Street School Dougherty Valley High School Liberty Elementary School Robertson High School
153rd St. Elementary Douglass Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robertson Summer School
156th Street School Douglass Middle School Liberty High School Robinson Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Liberty High School Robinson Intermediate
186th Street ES Downtown HS Liberty Junior High Robinson K-8 Academy
20th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty Middle School Rockdale Elementary School
232nd Place Elementary School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Liberty Nation Rocky Hill Elementary School
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Liberty North Athletics Rod Kelley Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liberty North High School Rogers Middle School
28th Street ES Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty Oaks Elementary Rolling Hill Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. John C. Page School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rolling Hills Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Knox Elementary Libra Academy Ron Nunn Elementary
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lick (James) MS Ronald E. McNair High School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Liggett St ES Rooftop K-8
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lilac School Roosevelt
4th Street Primary Center Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Roosevelt A. Montoya School
4th Street School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
508 DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lillian St. ES Roosevelt Elementary
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Limerick ES Roosevelt Elementary School
54th Street ES Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
59th Street School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Roosevelt Middle School
61st Street ES Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lincoln Drew Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
660 Early Learning Center Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt MS
66th Street School Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Elementary ROP Center
6th Avenue Elementary Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
7 Bar Elementary School Dryden Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
74th Street ES Dryden High School Lincoln Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
75th Street ES Dryden Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Rosedale Middle School
7th Grade Academy Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lincoln High School Roselawn Continuation High School
7th Street ES Dudley Elementary Lincoln Middle School Rosemead High School
8th Grade Academy Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lincoln Middle School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Park Elementary School Rosemont EEC
93rd Street Elementary School Dularge Elementary School Lincoln School Rosewood Park School
95th Street ES Dunn Elementary Lincoln Technical Academy Round Valley Joint Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dunsmuir Elementary School Linda Vista Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Roy Romer Middle School
9th Street ES Dutcher Middle School Lindbergh STEM Academy Royal High School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dyer Street ES Lindsey Middle School Royal Sunset High School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dymally High School Linked Learning District Initiative Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Dysinger Elementary Linscott Charter Ruby Drive Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Lisa Park Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Little Shasta Elementary Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Point High School Live Oak Elementary Rusheon Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Russell County High School
Academia Avance Eagle Summit Community Day School Live Oak Elementary School Russell County Middle School
Academic and Career Services Eagle Tree High School Live Oak High School Russell Elementary
Academic Leadership Community Earhart Elementary School Livermore Adult Education Russell Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Childhood Center Livermore High School Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early Childhood Special Education Lizarraga Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early College High School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academy High School Early Learning Center Lo-Inyo Elementary S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Ave Middle School Local District 3 Sage Creek High School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Avenue Elementary School Local District 4 Sal Castro Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Bay Arts High School Local District 6 Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Bay BTSA Local District 7 Sally Ride ES
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Carteret High School Local District 8 Salvador Elementary School
Acalanes High School East Houma Elementary Local Instructional Service Center-East Salvin SEC
Accel Middle College East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Instructional Service Center-North Samuel Jackman Middle School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Instructional Service Center-South Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Antonio Continuation High
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Palo Alto Academy Local Operations Center-East San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Operations Center-North San Antonio High School
Acoma Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Antonito Elementary School
Adams Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Local Operations Center-West San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adams Middle School East Street Alternative School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Clemente High School
Adams Middle School East Valley High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Fernando Elementary School
Addams Eastbluff Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Addams High School Easterbrook Discovery School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Gabriel Ave ES
Addison Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Lockeford Elementary School San Gorgonio Middle School
Addison High School eCADEMY Alternative School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Jose Charter Academy
Addison Middle School eCademy Charter at Crane Lockwood ES San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adelante Continuation High School Echo Valley Elementary School Lodi High School San Jose Street School
Adele Harrison Middle School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lodi Middle School San Juan Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edendale Middle School LodiUSD San Juan Hills High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edgewood High School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School San Juan School
Adult Education Edgewood High Summer School Logan Early Education Center San Lorenzo Adult School
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Logan Span School San Lorenzo High School
Adult Education Edison Logansport High School San Luis Rey Elementary
Adult Education Edison Elementary Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Marino Elementary
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Mateo High School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary San Miguel Ave school
Adult Education Division Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Pascual Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP Edna Hill Middle School Loma Vista School San Pasqual High School
Aggeler High School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Pedro Elementary School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Educational Options Lomitas Career Academy San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Lone Pine High School San Pedro St ES
Aileen Colburn Elementary Educational Services Lone Star School San Rafael High School
Airline High School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lone Tree Elementary School San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda Adult School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Longfellow Sanchez ES
Alameda Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Longfellow Elementary Sandburg Middle School
Alameda High School Edwin Markham Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edwin Markham Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edwin Markham Middle School Longfellow ES Sandia High School
Alamo Elementary Egling Middle School Longfellow Preschool Sandpiper Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Eisenhower High School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alamo ES Eisenhower Middle School Longwood Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alamos Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lordsburg High School Santa Cruz High School
Alamosa Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Loren Miller Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alamosa Park Elementary El Camino High School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Fe Elementary
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino High School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Fe Middle School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino Real High School Loreto Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
Albion Street Elementary El Camino Real High School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Rita Elementary School
Albuquerque High School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Aldama ES El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Centro Elementary School Los Altos High School Santa Rosa High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Dorado ES Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Susana High School
Alexandria ES El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alhambra High School El Monte High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Sara Coughlin ES
Alianza Charter El Monte School District Summer School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Satellite Campus
Alisal Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Angeles School of Global Studies Saticoy Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Saturn Street ES
Allesandro Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Roble Intermediate Los Cerritos Schafer Park Elementary School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School Eldorado High School Los Cerritos Elementary Schilling Elementary
Almond Grove Eldridge Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 1
Alondra Middle School eLiberty Los Cerros Middle School School 10
Alonzo CDS Elim Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary School 12
Alta California ES Eliot Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 13
Alta Heights Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Molinos Elementary School School 14
Alta Loma Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Los Osos High School School 15
Alta Loma High School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Padillas Elementary School School 16
Alta Loma Middle School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Perales Elementary School School 18
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elk Grove Charter School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 2
Alta Vista Elementary School Elk Grove High School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 20
Alta Vista High School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Robles Academy School 21
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 24
Alternative Cooperative Education Elkhorn Village Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 25
Alternative Education Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Louisiana Schnell School School 26
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Ellender Memorial High School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 27
Alvarado Elementary School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 28
Alvarado Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 29
Alvarado ES Elm Grove Elementary School Lowell HS School 3
Amador High School Elm Grove Middle School Lowman Special Education Center School 6
Amador Vally High School Elmer Wood Elementary LPS Fine Arts School 7
Amanecer Primary Center Elsberry High School LPS Library Media Program School 8
Ambassador School of Global Education Elsie Allen High School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School for Exceptional Children
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elwin Elementary LPS SRO School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School LPS Technology School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ambrosini Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Amelia Earhart HS Emerson Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
American Canyon High School Emerson Community Charter Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School of Education and Training
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Elementary School Luigi Aprea Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
American High School Emerson Elementary School Lull Special Education Center School of Information Technology
American River Charter School Emerson Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Amesti Elementary Emma C Smith Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Amestoy Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability Lydia Rippey Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Lydiksen Elementary School School Police Department
Andasol Avenue Empowering Possibilities International Charter Lynbrook High School School Readiness & Preschool
Andersen Elementary School Empresa Elementary Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Schriever Elementary School
Anderson Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Schurr High
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School MacArthur Elementary School Sci-Tech
Andrew P. Hill High School Encino Charter Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Science Hill School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration MacGregor Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Ann Soldo Energy Conservation Program Mack ES Scott Lane Elementary
Ann Street Elementary School Enon Elementary School Maclay Middle School Scotts Valley High School
Anna Hause Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School MacQuiddy Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ensley Elementary School Macy Elementary School Seaside High School
Annandale Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Macy Intermediate Seaside Middle School
Ansel Adams Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Madera Elementary School Sebree Elementary
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Madison Early Childhood Center Secondary CDS
Antelope Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison Elementary Sellers Elementary School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Antelope View Charter Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison Elementary School SELPA
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Erwin Street Elementary Madison Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Escambia High School Madison High School Sentinel High School
Antioch Alternative Education Escambia Virtual Academy Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Antioch High School Escambia Westgate School Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Antioch Middle School Escondido High School Madison Middle School Sequoia High School
Anton EEC Esencia K-8 school Madrone High School Sequoia Middle School
Anton Elementary School Eshelman ES Magnolia Avenue School Serra (Junipero) ES
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Serra High School
Anzar High School Esparto High School Magnolia Elementary Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apache Elementary School Esparto Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Serrano High School
Apollo Elementary School Esperanza ES Magnolia Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Apollo High School Estancia High School Main Street Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Maintenance and Operations SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Apperson Street Elementary Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability SF Community K-8
Apple Blossom Ethel Dwyer Middle School Major General Murray SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Applied Technology Center Etiwanda High School Major Lynn Mokler SF International HS
APS Virtual School Eucalyptus Elementary School Malabar Elementary School SF Public Montessori ES
Aptos High School Euclid Avenue ES Malcolm X Academy ES Shadelands Preschool
Aptos Junior High School Eugene Field Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Aptos MS Eugene Padan Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Manlio Silva Elementary School Shasta High School
Aragon High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mann Shearer Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Evans Service Area Mann Middle School Sheldon High School
Argentine Middle School Everest Academy Manor Hill Elementary Shenandoah ES
Argonaut High School Everett MS Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Argonne ES Evergreen Continuation High School Mansfield High School Sheridan Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Mansfield Middle School Sheridan ES
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sherman ES
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Manzano High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Maple Primary Center Sherwood Elementary School
Aromas School Evergreen Valley High School Maplewood School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Excelsior Academy Mar Vista Elementary Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Mar Vista Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo Elementary School Exeter Union High School Marblehead Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo High School F.C. Joyce Elementary Mare Island Elementary Shoreline Middle School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Marengo Elementary Short Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Oaks Elementary Marengo Ranch Elementary School Short ES
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fair Oaks Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Margarita Middle School Sierra High School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairburn Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Sierra High School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairfax Learning Center Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Home School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairfield Elementary Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Jr High
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairgrove Academy Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Park Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairlands Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairmont Elementary School Marianna Aveunue ES Sierra School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairmount ES Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marina High School Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Marina MS Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairview Elementary Marina Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairview Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mariposa County High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Athol Elementary Family First Charter School Mariposa Elementary School Sierra Vista High School
Atlantic Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Mariposa Middle School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Atrisco Elementary School Family Programs Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sierra Vista Middle School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Farallone View Elementary School Mark Keppel School Signal Hill
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Atwater Junior Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Silk City Academy
Atwater Senior Academy Feinstein (Dianne) ES Mark Twain Elementary School Silva Valley Elementary School
Audubon Elementary Fellowship Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mark Twain Middle School Silver Creek High School
Augusta Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Marlton School Silver Hills Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Ferndale Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Silver Oak Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Ferndale High School Marsh Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Aurora High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Silverado Middle School
Aurora Jr. High Ferry Pass Middle School Marshall Academy of the Arts Silverwood Elementary School
AUSD Independent Study Field Elementary School Marshall Elementary Simi Institute for Careers & Education
AUSD Staff Site Figueroa Street Elementary School Marshall ES Simi Valley High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avalon High School First Street Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Simpson Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Fischer Elementary School Marthasville Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Avery Middle School Fishburn Ave School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Siskiyou Charter School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Martin Elementary School Siskiyou Pathways
Aviara Oaks Middle School FL Schlagle High School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Sisson School
Ayers Elementary School Fleming MS Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Sisters Elementary School
Aztec High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Sisters High School
Azusa Adult School Florence Ave Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sisters Middle School
Azusa High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Six Rivers Charter High School
Back Bay High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martinez Adult Education Sixth Street Prep School
Baden High School Florin High School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Skyline Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martinez Junior High School Skyway Elementary
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Slate Creek Elementary
Balboa HS Foothill Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill High School Mary Casey Black Elementary Slawson Occupational Center
Baldwin Academy Foothill High School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Knolls Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Sloat (Commodore) ES
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Middle School Maryland Elementary SLV Charter School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Middle School Marylin Ave Elementary School SLV Elementary
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School SLV High School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Oaks Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School SLV Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School Mattie Lively Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Maurice Sendak Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School Maxine Theater SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Bandini Street Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Maxwell Elementary SMUHSD Summer School
Banneker Elementary School Foshay LC Maxwell Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Smythe Academy 7-8
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Elementary Maya Lin School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Barcelona Elementary School Foster Youth Services Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Snow Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Mayflower Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Barton Foussat Elementary Maywood Elementary School Snowline Virtual School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fox Elementary School Maywood Middle School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bassett Street Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School McAlister High School Social Media
Bates Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary Solano Avenue Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McBride Special Education School Solano Middle School
Bay Elementary Francisco MS McClellan High Solvang School
Bay Farm Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School McCloud High School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bay Springs High School Frank J. Zamboni McCoppin (Frank) ES Sonora Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Frank Otis Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Bayou Black Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School McKinley Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bayou Cane Adult Education Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center McKinley Avenue Elementary South Bay Adult School
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES McKinley Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School McKinley Elementary School South East High School
BCLUW High School Franklin County R-II School McKinley Elementary School South El Monte High School
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary McKinley ES South Fortuna Elementary
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin Elementary School McKinley Middle School South Gate High School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McKinleyville High School South Gate Middle School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin High School McKinnon Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bear Creek High School Franklin High School McMillan Pre-K Center South Park Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin Middle School McPherson Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Bear Lake High School Franklinton Elementary School Meadow Green Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton High School Meadow Homes Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Meadow School South Region High School #8
Beaufort Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Meadowview Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Beaufort Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School Measure A South San Francisco Adult Education
Beaumont Adult School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Measure I South San Francisco High School
Beaumont Elementary Freedom Elementary Medeiros Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beaumont High School Freedom High Alternative School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Freeman Elementary School Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School South Torrance High School
Beckman Elementary School Freeville Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet South Valley Junior High
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont Melrose Elementary South Valley Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary Melrose School South Valley Middle School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fremont Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES Southdown Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School Fremont High School Mendenhall Middle School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bell Gardens Elementary French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Menlo-Atherton High School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bell Gardens High French Valley Elementary Merced Elementary Southeast Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Frida Kahlo High School Meridian Early Education Center Southgate Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Friendly Hills Elementary School Meridian Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Merlinda School Southside Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School Fries ES Merquin Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Mesa Robles Sparks Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School Frontier Elementary Mesa Verde Elementary School Special Education Department
Bellevue Elementary Fullbright ES Metropolitan Continuation High School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Bellingham Elementary School FUSD College Connection Michael J. Castori Spirit Lake Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Fusion Charter Michell Middle School Spring Valley Science ES
Bellview Middle School G. B. Miller Elementary Mid City Magnet School Springhill Elementary School
Belmont Education & Career Center Gabilan Hills Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Spruce Elementary School
Belmont High School Gage Middle School Middle College SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Belmont LAAMPS Gale Ranch Middle School Middle College High School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Belshaw Elementary School Galileo Academy Middle College High School St. Viator Catholic School
Belvedere Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Middleton Primary Care Stanford Avenue Elementary
Belvedere Middle School Gant Middleton Street Elementary Stanford Middle School
Bemis Elementary Garcia Elementary Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stanislaus Elementary
Benjamin Middle School Garden Grove Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stanley High School
Benton Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Milani Elementary Stanley Middle School
Benton High School Gardena Elementary School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Benton Middle School Gardena High School Miles P. Richmond Stanton Elementary School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gardner Middle School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Star Academy
Berendo MS Garfield Mill Creek Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School Garfield Elementary Mill School and Technology Academy Starr King Elementary
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garfield ES Millbrook Elementary School STARS Academy
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garfield Middle School Millennium High School State Street School
Berrendos Middle School Garin Elementary School Miller Career and Transition Center Statesboro High School
Bertrand Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Miller Creek Middle School Steadley Elementary
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Miller's Hill School STEAM Legacy High School
Berylwood Elementary School Garrison Elementary Millikan High School Steele Lane Elementary
Bethel Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Steffan Manor Elementary
Bethune Middle School Garwood Elementary Mills High School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bethune Transitional Center Garza Primary Center Millswood Middle School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gates Elementary School Milor High School Stephens County High School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gates Street School Milpitas Adult School Stephens County Middle School
Beulah Academy of Science Gateway High School Milpitas High School Stephens Middle School
Beulah Elementary School Gateway International School Milpitas Summer School (High) Stevenson
Beverly Hills Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Beyond the Bell Gavilan View Middle School Mintie White Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Bidwell Continuation High School Gehringer Elementary School Miraloma ES Stimson Learning Center
Bidwell Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Miramonte Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Big A Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miramonte High School Stone Valley Middle School
Big Springs Elementary School George Key School Mission Avenue Elementary School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Big Springs Elementary School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Mission Education Center ES Stonegate Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mission Elementary Stonehurst ES
Birch Grove Elementary George Mayne Elementary Mission Elementary School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary George Stone Technical Center Mission High School Stoney Point HS
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Mission Hill Middle School Stony Point North Elementary School
Birney George Washington Elementary School Mission HS Stony Point South Elementary School
Birney Elementary School George White Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Strandwood Elementary School
Bishop Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Mission Middle College Strathern Street Elementary
Bishop Union High School Georgetown School Mission San Jose High School Stringer Attendance Center
Bixby Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission Vista High School STRIVE Academy
Bixby Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mitchell Elementary Strobridge Elementary School
Black Diamond Middle School Germain Charter Academy Mitchell Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Black Rock High School Germain ES Mitchell Intermediate Studebaker Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Giannini (A.P.) MS Modoc Joint Unified School District Success Academy
Blair Oaks High School Gibson Elementary School Mohr Elementary School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Blair Oaks Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mojave Vista Elementary School Summit High School
Blanchard Country School Gifted & Talented Academy Mokelumne High School Sumner Academy
Blue Angels Elementary School Gilroy High School Molino Park Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Blue Jay Athletics Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Monlux EL Sun City Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Gladstone High School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Monroe ES Sun Valley HS
Bogue Sound Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Monrovia High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bohannon Middle School Glassell Park EEC Monrovia Unified Summer School Sundance Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sunland Elementary
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Monta Vista High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bond Program Gledhill ES Montague Elementary Sunnyside ES
Bonita St. Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Montague Elementary School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Glen Alta ES Montair Elementary Sunrise Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Glen Cove Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Borel Middle School Glen Park ES Montclair Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bossier Elementary School Glen View Elementary School Montclair High School Sunset Elementary School
Bossier High School Glen View High School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glenbrook Middle School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunset ES
Boulder Creek Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Monte Vista Sunset View Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Glendora Adult School Monte Vista EEC Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Glendora High School Monte Vista Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bowditch Middle School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bowers Elementary Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bowman Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista ES Susan H. Nelson High School
Boyd Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Boynton High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista School Sutherland Elementary
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Global Youth Charter Montebello Community Day School Sutherland Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sutro ES
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Goddard Middle School Montebello High Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Intermediate Sutter Elementary
Bradoaks Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Park Elementary Sutter Elementary School
Brainard Elementary School Gold Trail Montegut Elementary School Sutter MS
Brair Hill Elementary School Golden Elementary Montegut Middle School Sutter's Mill
Braly Elementary Golden Oak Elementary School Monterey Adult School Suva Elementary
Branham High School Golden Sierra High School Monterey High School Suva Intermediate
Bratt Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey Hills Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Golden View Elementary School Monterey HS Sycamore Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Monterey Trail High School Sycamore Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Gompers K-8 School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sycamore Trails Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Gompers MS Montessori Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Goodpine Middle School Montevideo Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brentwood Science Magnet School GOT Kids Montezuma Elementary School Sylmar ES
Bret Harte High School Governor Bent Elementary School Montgomery High School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Grace Yokley Middle School Monticello Academy Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bret Harte Middle School Graham Elementary Monument Continuation High School Sylvan Park Elementary
Briarwood Elementary Graham ES Morada Middle School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bridge Program Granada Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bridge Street Elementary Granada High School Morehead City Primary School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bridges Grand Caillou Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Tafoya Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead Middle School Taft Middle School
Bridges Learning Center Grand View Boulevard Elementary Moreland Educational Foundation Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridges/Community Day School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moreland Middle School Tallulah Charter School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Moreland Preschool Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Bright Futures Grandview High School Morello Park Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bristow Middle School Grandview Middle School Morey Avenue ECD Tarzana Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Grant Morgan Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Morningside Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Elementary Morongo Valley Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Elementary School Morris Elementary TEACH Academy of Technologies
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Elementary School Morse Early Childhood TEACH TECH Charter High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES Teacher Prep Academy
Broadous EEC Grant Middle School Moulton Elementary School Technology
Broadous Elementary School Grant Union High School Mount Olive Intermediate School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broadway Elementary School Grape Street ES Mount Shasta Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Grapevine Elementary Mount Shasta High School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brook Hill Elementary Grapevine Student Site Mountain Park School Temecula Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gratten ES Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brooklet Elementary School Gratts EEC Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Middle School
Brooklyn Avenue School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Brookside Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brown Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View ES Temple Heights Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View High School Templeton Alternative Education
Brownell Middle School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Templeton Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountainair Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Bryan Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Mountainair High School Tenderloin Community ES
Bryant Greenwood Elementary Mountainair Middle School Tennyson High School
Bryant ES Greenwood Middle School Move It Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bryte Career and College Training Grenada Elementary Mt Diablo High School Terra Linda High School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Gridley Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Buchanan Street ES Griegos Elementary School Mt Olive Elementary Tesoro High School
Buchser Middle School Griffin Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Test Elementary School
Buckeye Elementary School Griffith Middle School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Test High School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Guadalupe ES Mt. Eden High School Test Middle School
Bud Carson Middle School Guerneville School Mt. George Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Buena Terra Elementary Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt. Hermon School The Academy
Buena Vista Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Lukens High School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Buena Vista High School Gulf County Adult School Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Pleasant High School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Buffum H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. View Elementary The Bayside Stem Academy
Bunche Middle School H.A. Hyde Mt. Washington Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Burbank Haddon Ave. ES Muir The Incubator School
Burbank Elementary Haddon EEC Muir (John) ES The Judah Academy
Burbank Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Muir Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Burcham Elementary Half Moon Bay High School Muir Elementary School The NOW Academy
Burchfield Primary School Hall District Mulberry Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Buri Buri Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Mulholland MS Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Burlingame High School Haman Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamasaki ES Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Hamilton High School Murchison Street ES Thomas Elementary School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hamilton Middle School Murray Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burton Elementary School Hamlin Charter Academy Musick Elementary Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hannalei Elementary My Learning Academy Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Happy California Valley High School MyData Thomas Riley High School
Butler Educational Complex Happy Camp Elementary School Myers Elementary Thomas Russell Middle School
Butte Valley Elementary School Happy Camp High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Butte Valley High School Happy Test Valley High School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thornton Junior High School
Butte Valley Middle School Happy Valley Elementary School Napa High School Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Butteville Elementary Harbor City Elementary Napa Junction Elementary Thrower Opportunity Program
Byrd MS Harbor View Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Byrneville Elementary Harder Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tijeras Creek Elementary School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Tiller School of Carteret County
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Timber Point Elementary
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harding Elementary School Napier Academy Timberlake Junior High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Naples Timberlake Senior High School
Cabrillo High School Harmon Johnson Elementary Naples Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Cabrillo Middle School Harmony Elementary School Natchitoches Central High School Toby Johnson Middle School
Cache Creek High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Natchitoches Magnet School Toccoa Elementary School
Cadwallader Elementary School HARP ACADEMY Nathaniel Narbonne High School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Cahokia High School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tokay Colony Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harrison Elementary Navajo Elementary School Tokay High School
Cahuenga Elementary Harrison Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Cal Burke HS Harrison School District 36 Nebo Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Calabasas Harry Bridges Span School Needham School Toluca Lake Elementary
Calabash Charter Academy Hart Middle School Neighborhood Network Tom Bradley Elementary
Calahan Kids Hart Ransom Elementary Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Calais Elementary School Hart Street ES Nelson Academy Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Calais Middle/High School Harte Nelson Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harte (Bret) ES Nesbit Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harvard ES Nevada Ave ES Tony Hillerman Middle School
Calaveras Elementary School Harvest Middle School Nevils Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Calaveras Hills High School Harvest Park Middle School Nevin Ave ES Topeka Dr. Elementary
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Haskell El School New Chelsea Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Haughton High School New Futures Alternative High School Towne ES
Caldwell County High School Haughton Middle School New Jerusalem Elementary School Township Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Leaf Collaborative Tracy Elementary
Caldwell County Primary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Opportunities Charter School Transition Services
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School New Republic Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Calero High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Roberto Clemente Trapp Elementary
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hawthorne Middle School New School Travis Ranch Middle School
California Avenue School Hayes Middle School New Stanley Elementary Treeview Elementary School
California Avenue School Hayward High School New Tech High School Tri-C
California Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Traditions ES Trinity Elementary
California Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Valley High School Trinity Street ES
California High School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newark Junior High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
California League of Schools Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Truman Middle School
California Preparatory Academy HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newcastle Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
California School Healdsburg Charter School Newcomb K-8 School Tuffree Middle School
Calvert Street Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cambridge Elementary School Healdsburg High School Newmark High School Tulelake Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Newpoint Pensacola High School Tulelake High School
Camerado Springs Middle School Hearst Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Tulita Elementary School
Cameron School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turlock Adult School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Helen Huffman School Newport Elementary School Turlock High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Turlock Junior High School
Campbell Adult Education Helen R. Donaghue Newport Heights Elementary Turner Elementary School
Campbellton Elementary School Helendale Elementary School Newport Middle School Turner Elementary School
Campolindo High School Heliotrope Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center TUSD Ag Farm
Canfield ES Hellen Caro Elementary School Newton High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Canistota Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Newton Middle School Twain
Canistota High School Henderson School nex+Gen Academy High School Tweedy Elementary School
Canistota Middle School Henry Elementary Nezperce School District #302 Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Henry Elementary School Nichols Elementary Twentynine Palms High School
Canoga Park Elementary School Henry Haight Elementary School Nichols Elementary School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canon School Herbert Green Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twilight School
Cantara Street School Herbert Slater Middle School Nieto Herrera Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
Canterbury Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Heritage Middle School Nightingale Middle School Twin Lakes Elementary
Canyon Oaks High School Heritage Oak Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Canyon Oaks High School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Twin Rivers Police Department
Canyon Vista Elementary School Herrick Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Cape Educational COMPACT Hesperia Alternative Education Center Noble Prentis Elementary School Tynes Elementary School
Cape May County High School Hesperian Elementary Nora Sterry ES Tyrrell Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hi Hill Outdoor School Noralto Elementary UCLA CS
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hidden Hills Elementary Norman S. Weir Ulloa ES
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Hills Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Union Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Hidden Valley Elementary School Normont ES Union High School
Capuchino High School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Country Elementary Union Middle School
Cardozo Middle School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School North Cow Creek School University High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy High School ESY North Davis Elementary Upland Elementary
Career Technical Education High School Summer School North DeSoto High School Upland High School
Career Technical Education Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto Lower Elementary Upland Junior High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Upper Elementary Urban Leadership Academy
Carlmont High School Highland High School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highland Park HS North Monterey County Adult Education Utah Street School
Carlsbad High School Highlands Elementary School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Vaca Pena Middle School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Highlands High School North Monterey County High School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carlsbad Village Academy Hill Classical Middle School North Monterey County Middle School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carlson Home Hospital School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Park High School Vacaville High School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hillcrest ES North Star Elementary School Vail Elementary School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hillcrest Middle School North Star Independent Study Vail High
Carnegie Middle School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vail Ranch Middle School
Caroldale Learning Community Hillsdale Elementary North Tama County Community High School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hillsdale High School North Tama County Community Junior High School Valencia Elementary
Carpenter Community Charter Hillside Elementary North Terrace Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillside Elementary School Northgate High School Valentine Elementary
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillside High School Northridge Elementary Valerio ES
Carson Senior High School Hillside Middle School Northridge Middle School Valhalla Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hilltop HS Northside School Valinda School of Academics
Carson-Gore Academy Hilmar High School Northview High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carter High School Hilmar Middle School Northwest Middle School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Hobart EEC Northwood Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage High School Hobart Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Vallecito High School
Carthage High School Media Center Hodge Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Vallejo Adult School
Carthage Junior High School Hodgin Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Vallejo Charter School
Carthage Middle School Hogan Middle School Norwood Street ES Vallejo Education Academy
Carthage Start Central Holbrook Elementary School Nov 5 Josh live imports Vallejo High School
Carthage Technical Center Hollenbeck Middle School Nova Community Day School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School NSU Elementary Lab Valley Alternative High School
Caruthers Elementary School Hollister Dual Language Academy NSU Middle Lab School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carver Hollow Hills Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Holly Oak Elementary Nueva Vista High School Valley Center High School
Carver Middle School Hollydale K-8 Nueva Vista Summit High School Valley Center Middle School
Cascade High School Hollywood High School Oñate Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Casey Elementary Hollywood Primary Center O'Connell (John) HS Valley Center Primary School
Casita Center Holmes O'Hara Park Middle School Valley High School
Cassavant Elementary School Holmes Avenue ES O'Melveny Elementary School Valley High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Home Street Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley High School
Castelar Elementary Homestead High School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Middle School
Castille Elementary School Honduras Elementary School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Oak High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hooper Primary Center Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Castroville Elementary School Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Grove High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Cave Language Academy Hoover Elementary School Oak Grove Middle School Valley Region ES #13
Cedar Grove Elementary Hoover Middle School Oak Hill Elementary Valley View Elementary
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hoover Middle School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley View Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hoover Street Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View ES
Centennial High School Hope Academy Oakdale Charter High School Valley View High School
Center Adult School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakdale Elementary Valley View Middle School
Center for Student Improvement Hope Elementary School Oakdale High School Valley View Middle School
Center High Hope Street Elementary Oakdale Junior High School Valleydale Elementary School
Center Middle School Hopkins Junior High Oaklawn Junior High School Van Buren Middle School
Center Preschool Horizons CIS Oakley Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Horizons Home Study Oakmont Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Bay High School Horner Junior High School Oaks Middle School Van Ness Ave ES
Central Coast High School Hospitality & Tourism Oakshire Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Central Elementary Houma Junior High School Oakwood Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Central Elementary Houston Middle School Oasis Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Elementary School Howard Tanner School Obama Global Prep Academy Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Elementary School Hubbard Elementary School Ocean Academy Vanguard Learning Center
Central Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ocean Alternative VAPA Legacy High School
Central High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Ocean Shores High School Varnado High School
Central Language Academy Hudson K-8 School Oceanside High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Central Middle School Hughbanks Elementary Odyssey High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Central Park Elementary Hughes Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Venetia Valley
Central Park Elementary School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venice High School
Centralia Elementary Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Ohlone Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Century Park ES Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Old River Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park Elementary School Oldham-Ramona School Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park HS Olita Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Ida Cannon Middle School Olive Middle School VESD Educational Services Department
Cesar Chavez Middle School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive View Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olive View Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Continuation High School Olive Vista Middle School Victor Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independence Elementary Oliver Elementary Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Independence High School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victoria Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Independence High School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chaffey District Online High School Independence HS Olla Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Chaffey High School Independence School Olson Elementary View Park Continuation High School
Challenger Middle School Independent Continuing Education East Olympic High School Village East Middle School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Independent Continuing Education West Onaga Elementary School Village Elementary
Chamiza Elementary School Independent Studies Academy Ontario High School Village Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Study Open Classrooms Village High School
Chaparral Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Orange County School of the Arts Vina Danks Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Inez Elementary School Orange Glen High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaparral High School Infonet Orange Grove Elementary School Vine School
Chaparral High School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orange Grove Middle School Vine Street Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Instructional Technology Orangewood School Vinedale Elementary
Charles Bursch Elementary Instructional Technology Department Orchard Elementary Vineland Elementary
Charles D. Jones Junior High School International School of Monterey Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Charles H. Kim Elementary School International Studies Acad HS Orchard Park School Vinewood Elementary School
Charles J. Riley International Studies Learning Center Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Interscholastic Athletics Office Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Ione Elementary School Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard STEM
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Ione Junior High School Oropeza Elementary Vintage High School
Charles White Elementary Irene B. West Elementary Ortega (Jose) ES Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Iron Horse Middle School Osborn Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Iron House Elementary School Osceola St. Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charter Montessori at Valley View Irving Magnet Oso Grande Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Chatsworth High School Irvington High School Osuna Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Irwin Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Center
Chavez Irwin High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Isaac L Sowers Middle School Owensmouth HS Visitacion Valley ES
Chelwood Elementary School Island High School Oxnard Street Elementary School Visitacion Valley MS
Cheremoya Elementary Isleton Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cherryland Elementary School IT Help Desk Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Adult Transition Center
Cheviot Hills HS ITD Web Services Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Alternative School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Collegiate School Vista De Las Cruces
Cheyenne Mountain High School J. H. Workman Middle School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High J. M. Tate High School Paddison Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Child Nutrition Department Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paden Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chin (John Yehall) ES Jack London Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chinese Education Center ES Jackson Ave Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jackson Elementary Pajaro Middle School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Jackson Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista High School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Elementary School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Christensen Middle School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Junior High School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Christopher High School Jackson Middle School Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson School Palm Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Chrysler Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Palm Vista Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Churchville Middle School James E. Freer Elementary Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Cibola High School James F. Smith Elementary School Palmquist Elementary Vista Verde Middle School
Cienega Elementary School James Lick High School Palms Elementary Vista Visions Academy
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Palms Middle School Visual and Performing Arts
Cipriani Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Circle of Independent Learning Jane Addams Middle School Paloma Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Citrus Elementary Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palomares Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
City of Angels School Jasper County Career Development Center Panorama City ES W. T. Lewis Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA JC Harmon High School Paragon Collegiate Academy W.A. Allison Elementary
City Partnership Program Jean Callison Elementary Paramount Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Paramount High School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paramount Park Middle School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Elementary Parents As Teachers Wagner Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson Elementary School Paris Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue ES Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jefferson Elementary School Park Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson ES Park Middle School Waldorf
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson High School Park View Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jefferson High School Park View Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Clayton Valley High School Jefferson Leadership Academies Park Western Place ES Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parker (Jean) ES Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parker Elementary Waller Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Middle School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jehue Middle School Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Elementary
Cleveland ES Jena Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jena High School Parkview School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jena Junior High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clifton Middle School Jersey Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Parras Middle School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Clover Creek High School Jim Allen Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walt Disney Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jim C. Bailey Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter Colton Middle School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jimmy Carter Middle School Pathways Community Day School Walter Dexter Middle School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Patterson Elementary Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cobblestone Elementary School Joe Michell School Patton High School Walters Junior High School
Cochiti Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Patwin Elementary Walton Middle School
Cohasset Elementary School John Adams Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Coldwater Canyon ES John Adams MS Paularino Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Cole County R-V School District John Baker Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Payroll Administration Warrington Middle School
Coleman Elementary School John Brown Elementary PDP/SpEd Washington (George) HS
Coleman High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peabody (George) ES Washington Adult School
Coleman Middle School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Finney High School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Fiske Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John H. Eader Elementary School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
College and Career High School John H. Pitman High School Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John Hope High School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
College Park High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington High School
Collet Park Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington High School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Liechty Middle School Pensacola High School Washington High School
Colony High School John Marshall Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colorado Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Manor Middle School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program John Muir Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Middle School
Columbian Elementary John Muir Magnet Middle School Perez CTC Washington Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Columbus Middle School John R. Wooden HS Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Colusa Alternative High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Preparatory High School
Colusa High School John Sinnott Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Colusa Home School John Swett Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Comanche Elementary School John Vierra High School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Phillips Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Johnstonville Elementary School Phoenix High School Waterford Child Development
Community Collaborative Charter School Jones Primary Center Phoenix High School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community Day School Jordan (June) HS Picard Day School Waterford High School
Community Day School Jordan Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Waterford Junior High School
Community High School Jordan High School Pine Forest High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Community Magnet Charter ES Jordan High School Pine Grove Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Community Outreach Academy Jordan-Plus Pine Hollow Middle School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Compton Adult School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pine Jr/Sr High School Watsonville High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pine Meadow Elementary School Weaver Elementary School
Compton Early College High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pine Valley Academy Webster
Compton High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Webster (Daniel) ES
Concord High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Piner High School Webster County Academy
Concordia Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pinewood EEC Webster County Area Technology Center
Concow Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster County High School
Condit Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Condor Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Weed Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pioneer Elementary Weed High School
Cooper Early Education Center Julia Morgan Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weemes Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Cope Middle School Julien Elementary School Pioneer High School Wells (Ida B) HS
Cordova Park Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Pioneer Jr. High School Werner Elementary
Cornerstone Family School Junction School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Wescove Elementary School
Corning Union High School Junior Jets Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Carteret High School
Corona del Mar Middle School Justice Street ES Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Covina High School
Coronado Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Platt Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Coronado High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Coronado High Summer School K-8 Home Study Playa Del Rey Elementary School West High School
Coronado Middle School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Playa Vista Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Corrales Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Plaza Robles High School West Hollywood Elementary
Corvallis Elementary Kaiser Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Mesa High School
Costa Mesa High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant Grove High School West Middle School
Costa Mesa Middle School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Cosumnes Oaks High School Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Park Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Pensacola Elementary School
Coulterville High School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Portal ES
Council of Mexican American Administrators Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant Valley School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Country Club Elementary Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant View Elementary West Street Elementary School
Country High School Kaweah High School Pleasanton Middle School West Vernon Elementary
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Keema High School Plummer Elementary West Whittier Elementary School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Plymouth Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelley Elementary Plymouth Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Coyote Creek Elementary Kelly Elementary Podesta Ranch Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westfield Village Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kellybrook Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westmont High School
Creek View Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Kenmore Elementary Polk Middle School Westport Heights ES
Creekside Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Elementary
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kennedy High School Polytechnic High School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crenshaw High School Kennedy HS Pomeroy Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kennedy Middle School Pomona Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Cresson Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Ponderosa Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crestview Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crestwood St. Elementary Kettering Port St. Joe Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Key (Francis Scott) ES Port St. Joe High School Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County High School KidsZone Portal Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Killybrooke Elementary School Portal MHS Wewahitchka Elementary School
Croatan High School Kimball Elementary School Porter Middle School Wewahitchka High School
Crossroads High School King (Thomas Starr) ES Potrero Heights Elementary Whaley Middle School
Crowell Elementary School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Powell Elementary School Wherry Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School King Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whitcomb High School
Crowne Hill Elementary School King Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School White Church Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Prairie Vista South White Oak Elementary
CTE/ROP Kings Mountain Elementary School Preschool Services White Oak Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Kingsley Elementary School Prescott Junior High White Point Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kingston Elementary President Ave ES Whiteford Preschool
Cucamonga Middle School Kinoshita Elementary School Presidio MS Whitehead Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kirtland Elementary School Preston Elementary Whitman High School
Cunningham Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Whitney Young Continuation High
Cupertino High School Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whittier
Curtis Elementary Kittridge Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Knolls Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kohler K-8 Primary Charter School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Career Preparation Kolb Middle School Princeton Elementary School Widney High CTC
CUSD Construction Department Kootenai High School Princeton Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kordyak Elementary Princeton Junior Senior High School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD English Learner Services Kornblum Elementary School Prisk Wilcox High School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kraemer Middle School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services Krey Elementary Prospect High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Insurance Department Kucera Middle School Prospect High School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Print Services Kwis Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Purchasing Department L. D. McArthur Elementary School Providence Elementary Willard
CUSD Special Education Department L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Prunedale Elementary School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Cueva High School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Student Services La Entrada School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Fetra Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Burnett Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department La Joya Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Use of Facilities La Luz Elementary School Purche Ave ES William Daylor High School
D.H. White Elementary School La Merced Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Green Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Merced Intermediate PVUSD After School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences La Mesa Elementary PVUSD.NET William James Middle School
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Mesa Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Communications Charter School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Quail Run Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Puente High School Quail Valley Middle School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Quest Academy William Orr Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Salle Avenue Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School William Workman High School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Labadie Elementary School Quimby Oak Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
Dale Avenue School Lacache Middle School Quincy Jones ES Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dallas Ranch Middle School LaContenta Middle School Quindaro Elementary School Willow ES
Dalton Elementary School Ladd Lane Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Dan Mini Elementary Ladera Ranch Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilmington MS
Dana Hills High School Ladera Ranch Middle School R. Rex Parris High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Dana MS Ladonia Elementary R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Danbrook Elementary Lafayette R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lafayette ES Radcliff Elementary Wilson High School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson High School
Darby Avenue Charter Laguna Creek High School Ralston Middle School Wilson Middle School
Davidson Middle School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilson Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education Laguna Nueva School Ramona Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Elementary School Lagunitas Elementary School Ramona High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Lake Canyon Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Magnet School Lake Center Middle School Ranch View Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis Middle School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Windsor Elementary
Davis School for Independent Study Lake Elementary Rancho Cucamonga High School Windsor High
Davis Senior High School Lake Placid Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lake Placid Middle/High School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windsor Intermediate
Day Middle School Lake Primary School Rancho Elementary School Windsor Middle
Dayton Elementary Lake Street PC Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winfield High School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
De Anza Elementary Lakeland Junior High School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winfield Middle School
De Anza Middle School Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Romero Elementary Winfield Primary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakeshore ES Rancho San Justo Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lakeside Middle School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winnetka Avenue ES
Deer Valley High School Lakeview Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Amigo High School Lakeview Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Del Amo Elementary Lakeview High School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters Elementary School
Del Mar Elementary School Lakewood Elementary School Raymond Temple Elementary Winters High School
Del Mar High School Lakewood High School Rea Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Norte High School Lakota Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Winton Middle School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lakota Public School Redding ES Wirtz Elementary
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lalumier School Redondo Shores High School Wisdom Elementary
Del Rey Elementary Lanai Road Redondo Union High School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Rey Elementary School Landers Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Rey Elementary School Landmark Elementary Redwood High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Langdon Avenue ES Redwood Middle School Wood Middle School
Del Rio Elementary Langston Chapel Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Langston Chapel Middle School Reese Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Regency Park Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Lansing Alternative School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Delevan ES Lanterman HS Regional Occupation Program Woodlake Elementary
Delphic Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Bridges School Las Flores Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Charter Home School Las Flores High School Renaissance High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Las Flores Middle School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland High School
Delta Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Empire School Las Lomas High School Reseda ES Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta High School Las Lomitas Elementary School Reseda High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Delta Keys School Las Palmas Elementary School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Delta Launch School LaSalle High School Reynolds Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Delta Sierra Middle School LaSalle Junior High School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodsboro Elementary
Delta View Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rialto High School Woodside Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Lassalette Rialto Middle School Woodside High School
Dena ES Latimer Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodson Elementary School
Denker Avenue Latona Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Denman (James) MS Latrobe Elementary School Richland Avenue School Woonsocket School District
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lau (Gordon J) ES Richland Junior High School Workman Elementary
Dennis Earl Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Laurel Elementary Ridgeview Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Laurel Elementary School Riley Elementary School WUSD Preschool
Desert Winds High School Laurel Span School Rincon Valley Middle School Wyandotte High School
Diablo Community Day School Laurel Street Elementary Rio Costilla Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Diablo View Middle School Laurelwood Elementary Rio del Mar Elementary YES Academy
Diablo Vista Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School YES Academy
Diablo Vista Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Rio Grande High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Diamond Technology Institute LAUSD Example1 Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Ygnacio Valley High School
Dibble Adult School LAUSD Example2 Rio Linda Senior High School Yolo Education Center
Dickison Elementary LAUSD Example3 Rio Tierra Junior High School Yorba Linda Middle School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lava Charter School Rio Verde Secondary York Community High School
Dingle Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School York Elementary School
Discovery Bay Elementary LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Rio Vista Elementary Yorkdale Elementary
Discovery Charter School LaVorgna Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yosemite Park High School
Discovery High School Lawn School Rio Vista Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Discovery Middle School Lawrence Cook Middle School Rio Vista High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Discovery School of the Arts Lawrence Elementary School Riordan Primary Center Yountville Elementary School
Divide High School Lawrence Middle School Ritter ES Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Division of Special Education Lawton K-8 River City High School Yreka Adult School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School River Delta Community Day School Yreka High School
Dixie Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary River Delta High/Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Lee Elementary School River Middle School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dodson Middle School Lee Middle School River Oaks Elementary School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary Legacy Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Riverbank High School Yucca Valley High School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Leichman CTC Riverbank Language Academy Zamora Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Leigh High School Riverside Drive Charter School Zane Grey HS
Dominguez Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Riverside Drive Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Dominguez High School Lemay Street ES Riverside Meadows Intermediate School Zia Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Leo Croce Elementary School Riverview Middle School Zones of Choice
Don Callejon K-8 School Leo Politi Elementary School Riverview Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leola School District Riverview Middle School Zupanic High School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Robert E. Willett Elementary
Dona Merced Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools